?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Diary of a Madwoman
Um, yeah, thanks Johnny..... 
23rd-Jul-2007 03:21 pm
tony steve and thor
Yes thank you Johnny Depp for making my Monday a much happier and brighter place......
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Sorry to my flisters who don't love Johnny but damn, this just made it worth it for me today.

For more pics click here

 
Comments 
23rd-Jul-2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
Guh! I love him!
23rd-Jul-2007 07:45 pm (UTC)
I want to mate with him!!!

PS: DId you see I updated "Giving In"

Sorry to hear your lack of enjoyment of the HP book. But Daniel Radcliffe is 18 today. He has access to all his money!
23rd-Jul-2007 08:07 pm (UTC)
Okay, so you only have one choice to mate with Johnny Depp or Hugh Laurie? Who do you pick?

I wasn't on LJ for a few days so I haven't gotten through the mess that is my flist yet but I'll go look at yours now.

He's one rich mo fo today, and no longer jail bait.
23rd-Jul-2007 08:23 pm (UTC)
Johnny WHO?! I would break off a piece of Hugh proper!!!!!

I missed seeing you around :(

Yes poor little Dan is all grown up. I remember watching the first movie years ago and thinking he was such an adorable little boy and now..........................
23rd-Jul-2007 08:55 pm (UTC)
Johnny WHO?! I would break off a piece of Hugh proper!!!!!

HAHA! I hear ya!

I missed seeing you around :(


*hugs* I finished HP so I'm back now.

Yeah he was adorable in the first movie, but then he started growing up and getting naked in plays. lol
23rd-Jul-2007 07:55 pm (UTC)
Day-um!
23rd-Jul-2007 07:57 pm (UTC)
I wanna lick his belly button....
23rd-Jul-2007 08:43 pm (UTC)
Ok. I get his neck.
23rd-Jul-2007 08:51 pm (UTC)
Meet you in the center of the chest ;)
23rd-Jul-2007 08:56 pm (UTC)
Done and done. See you there ;)
23rd-Jul-2007 08:11 pm (UTC)
He needs to put on some weight but oh god, he has a body of a 20 years old
WTF?
*melts*
23rd-Jul-2007 08:29 pm (UTC)
I'm pretty sure that looking like this is illegal in most countries..
23rd-Jul-2007 08:39 pm (UTC)
I'm sure of it!
24th-Jul-2007 03:02 pm (UTC)
Oh, that is awesome, I just saw and my spirits are very high indeed!
Johnny is the man....so hot! I wish we could see his eyes though, they are sexy as hell!
This page was loaded Oct 17th 2017, 10:08 pm GMT.